Pocket Dream 2014

TONBRIDGE, EM Forster Theatre        

Monday 8 Sept 2014            


BRIDPORT, Arts Centre              

Wednesday 10 Sept 2014                   


HOOK, Lord Wandsworth           

Thursday 11 Sept 2014                   


WIMBLEDON, Kings College School           

Friday 12 Sept 2014     


OXFORD, St Edwards

Monday 15th Sept 2014


LYME REGIS, Marine Theatre          

Wednesday 17 Sept 2014  


CHARLTON KINGS, Balcarras School        

Thursday 18 Sept 2014       


CHELTENHAM, St Edwards School             

Friday 19 Sept 2014              


GUILDFORD, Tormead School  

Monday 22 Sept 2014                      


CANTERBURY, Gulbenkian       

Tuesday 23 Sept 2014                      


SEVENOAKS, The New School at West Heath  

Wednesday 24 Sept 2014


LEICESTER, The Curve Studio        

Thursday 25 - Friday 26 Sept 2014             


SHERINGHAM, Little Theatre              

Monday 29 Sept 2014        


NORWICH, Playhouse       

Monday 29 - Tuesday 30 Sept 2014


NORWICH, Hellesdon High School   

Tuesday 30 Sept 2014                        


GREAT YARMOUTH, St Georges Theatre         

Wednesday 1 Oct 2014


KING'S LYNN, Arts Centre     

Thursday 2 Oct 2014   


NORWICH, Norwich School           

Friday 3 Oct 2014                          


NORWICH, Ormiston Victory Academy           

Friday 3 Oct 2014


LONDON, Hall School    

Monday 6 Oct 2014                                


BEDFORD, The Place     

Wednesday 8 Oct 2014    


ASHFORD, St James Boys School             

Thursday 9 Oct 2014      


HAVANT, The Spring      

Friday 10 Oct 2014


NOTTINGHAM, Bonnington Theatre            

Saturday 11 Oct 2014   


POOLE, Lighthouse     

Tuesday 14 Oct 2014                


SALISBURY, Arts Centre        

Wednesday 15 Oct 2014  


HEDGE END, Berry Theatre        

Thursday 16 Oct 2014            


CHIPPING NORTON Theatre          

Friday 17 Oct 2014     


 EXETER, College         

Tuesday 21 Oct 2014                                  


STROUD, Marling School

Friday 24 Oct 2014


ABERYSTWYTH, Arts Centre

Saturday 25 Oct 2014


LONDON, Victoria and Albert Museum    

Monday 3 Nov 2014


HOUNSLOW, St Marks School         

Tuesday 4 Nov 2014               


MAIDSTONE, Sutton Valance School      

Wednesday 5 Oct 2014         


MAIDENHEAD, Desborough College

Thursday 6 Nov 2014


GUILDFORD, Electric Theatre

Friday 7 Nov 2014